organizaciones-beneficiadas
Escuela Pueblo
Acción Social de PR Luquillo
ASPIRA de PR
Banda Cultural Herminio Brau Cabo Rojo
Banda Escolar de Juana Díaz Juana Díaz
Banda Escolar Quebradillas Quebradillas
Banda Escolar de San Germán (Escuela Julio Victor Guzman) San Germán
Banda Escolar de Yauco Yauco
Banda Escolar Loaíza Cordero Yauco
Banda Escolar Superior Josefa Pastrana Aguas Buenas
Banda Municipal de Vieques Vieques
Banda Nueva Revolución Ponce Ponce
Caribbean University Bayamón
Casa de Niños Manuel Fernández Juncos San Juan
Casa Juan Pablo ll (También es entidad religiosa) San Germán
Casapueblo Adjuntas
Centro Calidad de Vida (FUNDESCO) Trujillo Alto
Centro Esperanza Loiza
Centro de Servicios a la Comunidad – CESECO San Sebastián
Centro Enseñanza para la Familia Humacao
Centro San Francisco Ponce
Centro Sor Isolina Ferré Ponce
Centro Tau – Proyecto de la Fundacion Ricky Martin Fundación Ricky Martin (Loiza) Loiza
Colegio Sagrado Corazón Rio Piedras
Conservatorio de Música (Proyecto 100 x 35) San Juan
Coro de Niños de San Juan San Juan
CREARTE Rio Piedras
Escuela de las Artes Trujillo Alto Trujillo Alto
Descubriendo Juntos San Juan
El Amor Espera, Inc Bayamón
Escuela Agustín Dueño Juncos
Escuela Ángel G. Quintero Alfaro Morovis
Escuela Antonio Vélez Alvarado Manatí
Escuela Bellas Artes Leopoldo Sanabria Cruz Guayama
Escuela Benicia Vélez Yauco
Escuela Benjamin Franklin Coamo
Escuela Carlos Escobar López
Escuela Celada Carretera Gurabo Gurabo
Escuela Centro Comunal Miss Kelly Vega Baja
Escuela Cesáreo Rosa Nieves San Juan
Escuela de Bellas Artes San Germán
Escuela de Bellas Artes Santa Isabel
Escuela de Bellas Artes de Bayamón Bayamón
Escuela de la Comunidad 2da. Unidad Adams Aguadilla
Escuela de la Comunidad González Bello Lares
Escuela de la Comunidad Jardines del Paraíso Rio Piedras
Escuela Domingo Nieves Ortiz
Escuela Elba Lugo Carrión Arecibo
Escuela Elemental Factor V Arecibo
Escuela Elemental Francisco Matías Lugo Carolina
Escuela Elemental Juan J. Osuna Trujillo Alto
Escuela Emérita León Candelas Cayey
Escuela Especializada Bellas Artes Ponce
Escuela Especializada Bellas Artes Humacao
Escuela Especializada Bellas Artes
Ernesto Ramos Antonini
Yauco
Escuela Especializada Bellas Artes Pablo Casals Bayamón
Escuela Felipe Odiott Morales Añasco
Escuela Generoso Eduardo Morales San Lorenzo
Escuela Inés M. Mendoza San Juan
Escuela Intermedia Antonio R. Barceló Canóvanas
Escuela Intermedia Francisco Frias Morales Florida
Escuela Intermedia Matías González García – Banda Escolar Gurabo
Escuela Intermedia Ramón de Jesús Lares
Escuela Intermedia República del Perú San Juan
Escuela Ismael Maldonado Lúgaro Ponce
Escuela José Calzada Ferrer Canóvanas
Escuela José de Choudens Arroyo
Escuela José M. Espada Zayas Coamo
Escuela Juan A. Sánchez Dávila Manatí
Escuela Juan Ponce de León Guaynabo
Escuela Julián Blanco San Juan
Escuela Leonides Morales Rodríguez Lares
Escuela Libre de Música – Hato Rey San Juan
Escuela Libre de Música Humacao
Escuela Libre de Música Mayaguez
Escuela Libre de Música Ponce
Escuela Libre de Música Arecibo
Escuela Bellas Artes Luis Muñoz Rivera Utuado
Escuela Luis Muñoz Rivera (Banda Escolar de Isabela) Isabela
Escuela Luis Rodríguez Cabrero San Juan
Escuela Mercedes Rosado Naranjito
Escuela Nueva de Arenas Cidra
Escuela Nuevo Barrio Quebrada Negrito Trujillo Alto
Escuela Pepita Arenas Caguas
Escuela Rafael N. Coca Luquillo
Escuela Rafael Quiñones Vidal San Juan
Escuela Ramón Alejandro Ayala Comerío
Escuela Ramón E. Betances  – Banda Escolar Quebradillas
Escuela Ramón Quiñones Medina Yabucoa
Escuela Rufiño Huertas Coamo
Escuela S.U Certenejas Cidra
Escuela S.U. Adelaida Vega Vega Alta
Escuela S.U. Degetau- Programa Escuela para Todos Orocovis
Escuela S.U. Clara Maldonado de Arámburu Juncos
Escuela S.U. Inocencio Montero Montero Utuado
Escuela Secundaria de la Universidad de Puerto Rico Rio Piedras
Escuela Superior Alberto Meléndez Torres Orocovis
Escuela Superior María C. Huertas Comerío
Escuela Superior de la Comunidad de Berwind Rio Piedras
Escuela Superior Domingo Aponte Collazo Lares
Escuela Superior José Collazo Colón (34785) Juncos
Escuela Superior Miguel Meléndez Muños Cayey
Escuela Superior Padre Aníbal Reyes Belén/
Campo Alegre Music Program
Hatillo
Escuela Superior Patria Latorre Ramírez San Sebastián
Escuela Superior Urbana de Aguas Buenas Aguas Buenas
Escuela Superior Vocacional Nueva Utuado
Fundación Música Culebra Culebra
Fundación Frances Colón, Inc. San Juan
Fundación Música Libre Bayamón
Fundación Música y País
George Román Smith San Juan
Gurabo Marching Band Gurabo
Instituto Juan Morel Campos Ponce
Juan Domingo en Acción, Inc. Guaynabo
Laura Purillo (individuo) San Juan
Mauro Inc. San Juan
Music & Arts Foundation, Inc. Arecibo
Música Sin Barreras – Barranquitas Barranquitas
Niños de Nueva Esperanza Toa Baja
Oratorio San Juan Bosco San Juan
Orquesta Sinfónica Juvenil Guayama
POSJU – Centro Escuela Arturo Somohano San Juan
POSJU – Centro Escuela Luis Muñiz Suffront San Juan
POSJU – Centro Manuel A. Pérez San Juan
POSJU – Elemental Gutiérrez y Espinosa San Juan
POSJU – Nemesio R. Canales II San Juan
POSJU – Pre Técnica Federico Asenjo San Juan
POSJU – Rafael Rivera Otero San Juan
POSJU- Centro Escuela Vicente Palés San Juan
Pre-Técnica Benigno Fernández-García Lajas
Programa Mi Sol Desarrollo Musical Bayamón
S.U. Aquilino Cabán Aguada
S.U. María C. Santiago Comerío
S.U. Pedro Rivera Molina Juncos
SU Juan Cancio Ortiz Lajas
Taller Música Triole Ta
The Jane Stern Dorado Community Library Dorado
Universidad de Puerto Rico Rio Piedras
Yabucoa Marching Band Yabucoa

OTRAS SECCIONES DE INTERÉS